You are here: Office-Outlook.com  / Outlook Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mtl_tech_guy
Real Name:Joe
Last Visited:Mon, 12 January 2009 10:02
Gender:Male
Location:Montreal
Occupation:Software developer
Date Of Birth:November 20, 1963
Show all messages by mtl_tech_guy
.:: Home ::.