You are here: Office-Outlook.com  / Outlook Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rklaass
Real Name:Ralph Klaassen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Mon, 12 January 2009 20:05
outlook recurrences
Last Visited:Mon, 12 January 2009 20:06
E-mail:rklaass@earthlink.net
Gender:Male
Location:louisiana
Occupation:salesman
Interests:music, inventions,
Date Of Birth:August 11, 1965
AIM Handle:daddylongleggs
Show all messages by rklaass
.:: Home ::.