You are here: Office-Outlook.com  / Outlook Forum
Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jprdover
Real Name:John Richards
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Wed, 11 June 2014 00:03
Outlook Appointments changing to Tasks
Last Visited:Thu, 12 June 2014 12:24
Gender:Male
Location:United Kingdom
Occupation:Retired
Interests:Sports & A bit of techie
Biography:I was a Gov't employee, for 40 years, retired in 2005. I take on various Voluntary jobs such as Hospital Driving etc and am Hon. Secretary of my Cricket Club.
Date Of Birth:June 05, 1948
Show all messages by jprdover
.:: Home ::.